Assessments:
| Year | Land | Property | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | $811,000 | $50,300 | $861,300 |
| 2019 | $811,000 | $50,300 | $861,300 |
Zoning:
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
- Legal Description: LOT 88 SECTION 34 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP18605 NWD PART SW 1/4.
Property Details:
- Year Built: 1958
- Pid: 010-418-474
- Folio: 6342-68502-2
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Assessment Year: 2019
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
Questions About 14730 90A Ave
Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:55 p.m.