14845 103 Ave

103 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $884,000 $42,500 $926,500
2019 $884,000 $42,500 $926,500

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 11 SECTION 29 RANGE 1 PLAN NWP19549 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1958
  • Pid: 010-526-439
  • Folio: 1290-10008-1
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 14845 103 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:55 p.m.