15117 93A Ave

93A Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $814,000 $70,200 $884,200
2019 $814,000 $70,200 $884,200

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 353 SECTION NE34 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP56550 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1979
  • Pid: 005-501-768
  • Folio: 6344-34007-1
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 15117 93A Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:56 p.m.