15367 85 Ave

85 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $887,000 $65,700 $952,700
2019 $887,000 $65,700 $952,700

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 301 SECTION 26 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP64973 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1982
  • Pid: 000-456-519
  • Folio: 6263-29004-3
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 15367 85 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:56 p.m.