15510 17A Ave

17A Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $960,000 $20,300 $980,300
2019 $960,000 $20,300 $980,300

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 84 BLOCK 3 SECTION 14 TOWNSHIP 1 PLAN NWP18877 NWD PART SW 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1958
  • Pid: 005-679-311
  • Folio: 5142-66502-8
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 15510 17A Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:56 p.m.