16066 16 Ave

16 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $789,000 $29,400 $818,400
2019 $789,000 $29,400 $818,400

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 1 SECTION 12 TOWNSHIP 1 PLAN LMP47507 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 2000
  • Pid: 024-859-371
  • Folio: 5123-00040-9
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 16066 16 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:57 p.m.