16141 90 Ave

90 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $882,000 $49,700 $931,700
2019 $882,000 $49,700 $931,700

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 1 SECTION 36 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN LMP20580 NWD PART SW1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1994
  • Pid: 019-098-448
  • Folio: 6362-00026-2
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 16141 90 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:57 p.m.