16213 88 Ave

88 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $840,000 $51,300 $891,300
2019 $840,000 $51,300 $891,300

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: One Acre Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 1 SECTION 36 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP9476 NWD PARCEL C, PART S 1/2, EXCEPT PLAN N10', (EXPL PL 11688).

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1949
  • Pid: 011-397-926
  • Folio: 6362-92002-8
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: One Acre Residential Zone

Questions About 16213 88 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:57 p.m.