16218 13 Ave

13 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $938,000 $71,800 $1,009,800
2019 $938,000 $71,800 $1,009,800

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 246 SECTION 12 TOWNSHIP 1 PLAN NWP70243 NWD PART NW 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1985
  • Pid: 002-138-115
  • Folio: 5123-89501-2
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 16218 13 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:57 p.m.