Assessments:
| Year | Land | Property | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | $783,000 | $87,800 | $870,800 |
| 2019 | $783,000 | $87,800 | $870,800 |
Zoning:
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
- Legal Description: LOT 23 SECTION 24 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP69984 NWD
Property Details:
- Year Built: 1985
- Pid: 001-968-378
- Folio: 6244-22001-8
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Assessment Year: 2019
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
Questions About 16733 80 Ave
Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:58 p.m.