17287 24 Ave

24 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $2,578,000 $58,900 $2,636,900

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: One Acre Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 26 SECTION 19 TOWNSHIP 7 PLAN NWP42936 NWD PART SE 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1972
  • Pid: 006-594-115
  • Folio: 7191-25002-1

Questions About 17287 24 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 6:21 p.m.