17315 24 Ave

24 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $2,578,000 $40,700 $2,618,700

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: One Acre Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 23 SECTION 19 TOWNSHIP 7 PLAN NWP41487 NWD LEGAL SUBDIVISION 2.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1972
  • Pid: 006-207-448
  • Folio: 7199-22002-9

Questions About 17315 24 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 6:21 p.m.