17445 24 Ave

24 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $2,014,000 $186,600 $2,200,600

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: One Acre Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 17 SECTION 19 TOWNSHIP 7 PLAN NWP41127 NWD PART SE 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1972
  • Pid: 002-774-135
  • Folio: 7191-16002-0

Questions About 17445 24 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 6:21 p.m.