17447 63A Ave

63A Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $787,000 $83,100 $870,100

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 155 SECTION 7 TOWNSHIP 8 PLAN NWP50042 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1976
  • Pid: 003-956-831
  • Folio: 8074-80402-1

Questions About 17447 63A Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 6:21 p.m.