Assessments:
| Year | Land | Property | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | $761,000 | $59,200 | $820,200 |
Zoning:
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
- Legal Description: LOT 64 SECTION 7 TOWNSHIP 8 PLAN NWP42035 NWD PART SE 1/4.
Property Details:
- Year Built: 1972
- Pid: 006-309-585
- Folio: 8071-56502-7
Questions About 17452 60 Ave
Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 6:21 p.m.