18108 64 Ave

64 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $723,000 $64,800 $787,800

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 348 SECTION 8 TOWNSHIP 8 PLAN NWP57021 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1978
  • Pid: 005-518-881
  • Folio: 8084-33001-9

Questions About 18108 64 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 6:21 p.m.