18346 63 Ave

63 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $789,000 $46,200 $835,200

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 164 SECTION 8 TOWNSHIP 8 PLAN NWP50903 NWD PART NE 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1976
  • Pid: 004-213-432
  • Folio: 8084-81302-X

Questions About 18346 63 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 6:22 p.m.