18458 58A Ave

58A Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $843,000 $64,900 $907,900

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 17 SECTION 9 TOWNSHIP 8 PLAN NWP14983 NWD PART SW 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1954
  • Pid: 000-824-089
  • Folio: 8092-16006-5

Questions About 18458 58A Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 6:22 p.m.