1859 129 St

129 St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $1,101,000 $96,100 $1,197,100
2019 $1,101,000 $96,100 $1,197,100

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 245 SECTION 17 TOWNSHIP 1 PLAN NWP66754 NWD LEGAL SUBDIVISION 5.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1983
  • Pid: 001-767-151
  • Folio: 5170-89403-X
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 1859 129 St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:37 p.m.