19145 76 Ave

76 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $1,880,000 $50,700 $1,930,700

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: One Acre Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 28 SECTION 21 TOWNSHIP 8 PLAN NWP27969 NWD PART NE 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1965
  • Pid: 008-919-488
  • Folio: 8214-27002-9

Questions About 19145 76 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 6:22 p.m.