19283 76 Ave

76 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $1,909,000 $45,500 $1,954,500

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: One Acre Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 40 SECTION 22 TOWNSHIP 8 PLAN NWP36663 NWD PART NW 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1969
  • Pid: 007-348-363
  • Folio: 8223-39002-4

Questions About 19283 76 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 6:22 p.m.