19293 78 Ave

78 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $1,751,000 $52,500 $1,803,500

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: One Acre Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 22 SECTION 22 TOWNSHIP 8 PLAN NWP28529 NWD PART NW 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1965
  • Pid: 002-523-868
  • Folio: 8223-21002-2

Questions About 19293 78 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 6:22 p.m.