1945 Lilac Drv

Lilac Drv - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $1,079,000 $37,300 $1,116,300
2019 $1,079,000 $37,300 $1,116,300

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 78 SECTION 14 TOWNSHIP 1 PLAN NWP42692 NWD PART SE 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1972
  • Pid: 005-069-530
  • Folio: 5141-63502-8
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 1945 Lilac Drv

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:37 p.m.