19574 64 Ave

64 Ave - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $758,000 $63,700 $821,700

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 197 SECTION 10 TOWNSHIP 8 PLAN NWP56477 NWD EXCEPT PLAN EPP27532.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1979
  • Pid: 005-469-562
  • Folio: 8103-84602-8

Questions About 19574 64 Ave

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 6:23 p.m.