2 7823 132 St

132 St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown - in 7823 132 St

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $369,000 $33,400 $402,400

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Strata
  • Zone Description: Light Impact Industrial Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 2 SECTION 20 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWS293 NWD TOGETHER WITH AN INTEREST IN THE COMMON PROPERTY IN PROPORTION TO THE UNIT ENTITLEMENT OF THE STRATA LOT AS SHOWN ON FORM 1 OR V, AS APPROPRIATE.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1975
  • Pid: 001-256-858
  • Folio: 6203-98002-X

Questions About 2 7823 132 St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 6:27 p.m.