Assessments:
| Year | Land | Property | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | $136,000 | $28,500 | $164,500 |
Zoning:
- Lot Type: Standard Strata
- Zone Description: Comprehensive Development Zone
- Legal Description: LOT 38 SECTION 20 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN LMS2987 NWD STRATA PHASE 1 TOGETHER WITH AN INTEREST IN THE COMMON PROPERTY IN PROPORTION TO THE UNIT ENTITLEMENT OF THE STRATA LOT AS SHOWN ON FORM 1.
Property Details:
- Year Built: 2003
- Pid: 023-929-952
- Folio: 6203-98197-7
Questions About 266 12899 76 Ave
Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 6:29 p.m.