2900 Croydon Drv

Croydon Drv - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $1,129,000 $79,500 $1,208,500
2019 $1,129,000 $79,500 $1,208,500

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: One Acre Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 12 SECTION 12 TOWNSHIP 1 PLAN NWP35390 NWD PART NW 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1969
  • Pid: 006-949-657
  • Folio: 5233-11002-7
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: One Acre Residential Zone

Questions About 2900 Croydon Drv

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:39 p.m.