Assessments:
| Year | Land | Property | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | $415,000 | $76,400 | $491,400 |
Zoning:
- Lot Type: Standard Strata
- Zone Description: Light Impact Industrial Zone
- Legal Description: LOT 28 DISTRICT LOT 388A PLAN LMS1309 NWD TOGETHER WITH AN INTEREST IN THE COMMON PROPERTY IN PROPORTION TO THE UNIT ENTITLEMENT OF THE STRATA LOT AS SHOWN ON FORM 1 OR V, AS APPROPRIATE.
Property Details:
- Year Built: 1994
- Pid: 019-065-795
- Folio: 9700-98046-7
Questions About 308 9775 188 St
Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 6:31 p.m.