5531 129 St

129 St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $1,289,000 $71,400 $1,360,400
2019 $1,289,000 $71,400 $1,360,400

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Half Acre Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 4 SECTION 5 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP17190 NWD BLOCK E1/2 7, PART NW 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1957
  • Pid: 010-248-676
  • Folio: 6053-03002-8
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Half Acre Residential Zone

Questions About 5531 129 St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:40 p.m.