Assessments:
| Year | Land | Property | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | $789,000 | $44,800 | $833,800 |
| 2019 | $789,000 | $44,800 | $833,800 |
Zoning:
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
- Legal Description: LOT 140 SECTION 7 TOWNSHIP 8 PLAN NWP45581 NWD
Property Details:
- Year Built: 1974
- Pid: 002-079-631
- Folio: 8072-78902-8
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Assessment Year: 2019
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
Questions About 5852 Aberdeen St
Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:40 p.m.