5884 181A St

181A St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $841,000 $91,100 $932,100
2019 $841,000 $91,100 $932,100

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 75 SECTION 8 TOWNSHIP 8 PLAN NWP43763 NWD PART SE 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1973
  • Pid: 001-722-255
  • Folio: 8081-62002-3
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 5884 181A St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:41 p.m.