6016 130A St

130A St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $788,000 $41,100 $829,100
2019 $788,000 $41,100 $829,100

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT C SECTION 8 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN EPP43443 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 2014
  • Pid: 029-383-641
  • Folio: 6083-92002-4
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 6016 130A St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:41 p.m.