6209 174B St

174B St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $795,000 $63,100 $858,100
2019 $795,000 $63,100 $858,100

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 54 SECTION 7 TOWNSHIP 8 PLAN NWP41984 NWD PART NE 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1972
  • Pid: 006-307-311
  • Folio: 8074-51502-3
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 6209 174B St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:42 p.m.