6211 175A St

175A St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $788,000 $51,700 $839,700
2019 $788,000 $51,700 $839,700

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 65 SECTION 7 TOWNSHIP 8 PLAN NWP41984 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1972
  • Pid: 004-608-437
  • Folio: 8074-57002-2
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 6211 175A St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:42 p.m.