Assessments:
| Year | Land | Property | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | $801,000 | $84,800 | $885,800 |
| 2019 | $801,000 | $84,800 | $885,800 |
Zoning:
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
- Legal Description: LOT 344 SECTION 7 TOWNSHIP 8 PLAN NWP59463 NWD
Property Details:
- Year Built: 1980
- Pid: 005-754-968
- Folio: 8074-89995-0
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Assessment Year: 2019
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
Questions About 6320 175A St
Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:42 p.m.