Assessments:
| Year | Land | Property | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | $761,000 | $38,400 | $799,400 |
| 2019 | $761,000 | $38,400 | $799,400 |
Zoning:
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
- Legal Description: LOT 80 SECTION 17 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP51487 NWD EXCEPT PLAN PT RD REF LMP28301.
Property Details:
- Year Built: 1976
- Pid: 004-938-534
- Folio: 6171-64502-3
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Assessment Year: 2019
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
Questions About 6410 134 St
Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:43 p.m.