6473 132 St

132 St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $748,000 $81,500 $829,500
2019 $748,000 $81,500 $829,500

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 170 SECTION 17 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP57129 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1979
  • Pid: 005-533-708
  • Folio: 6172-81902-1
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 6473 132 St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:43 p.m.