6659 130A St

130A St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $760,000 $54,900 $814,900
2019 $760,000 $54,900 $814,900

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Gross Density Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 404 SECTION 17 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP63042 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1981
  • Pid: 003-207-994
  • Folio: 6172-39012-0
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019

Questions About 6659 130A St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:43 p.m.