6699 140A St

140A St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $776,000 $47,800 $823,800
2019 $776,000 $47,800 $823,800

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential (12) Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 1 SECTION 16 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN BCP21002 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 2005
  • Pid: 026-501-511
  • Folio: 6161-00032-5
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential (12) Zone

Questions About 6699 140A St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:43 p.m.