6712 131A St

131A St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $844,000 $84,300 $928,300
2019 $844,000 $84,300 $928,300

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 72 SECTION 17 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP57128 NWD PART SW 1/4.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1979
  • Pid: 003-687-953
  • Folio: 6172-60502-1
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 6712 131A St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:44 p.m.