Assessments:
| Year | Land | Property | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | $803,000 | $53,600 | $856,600 |
| 2019 | $803,000 | $53,600 | $856,600 |
Zoning:
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
- Legal Description: LOT 9 BLOCK N1/2 SECTION 16 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP19757 NWD PART NE 1/4.
Property Details:
- Year Built: 1958
- Pid: 010-539-832
- Folio: 6164-08014-9
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Assessment Year: 2019
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
Questions About 7084 140 St
Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:45 p.m.