Assessments:
| Year | Land | Property | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | $821,000 | $24,300 | $845,300 |
| 2019 | $821,000 | $24,300 | $845,300 |
Zoning:
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
- Legal Description: LOT 5 SECTION 21 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP15095 NWD
Property Details:
- Year Built: 1954
- Pid: 010-040-196
- Folio: 6211-04014-3
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Assessment Year: 2019
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
Questions About 7254 140 St
Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:45 p.m.