Assessments:
| Year | Land | Property | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | $784,000 | $80,800 | $864,800 |
| 2019 | $784,000 | $80,800 | $864,800 |
Zoning:
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Gross Density Zone
- Legal Description: LOT 96 SECTION 21 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP57192 NWD
Property Details:
- Year Built: 1979
- Pid: 005-550-793
- Folio: 6211-72502-4
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Assessment Year: 2019
Questions About 7268 140A St
Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:45 p.m.