7310 129A St

129A St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $764,000 $30,900 $794,900
2019 $764,000 $30,900 $794,900

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Gross Density Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 327 SECTION 20 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP54120 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1978
  • Pid: 005-223-733
  • Folio: 6202-89978-5
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019

Questions About 7310 129A St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:45 p.m.