7430 140 St

140 St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $772,000 $35,200 $807,200
2019 $772,000 $35,200 $807,200

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Comprehensive Development Zone
  • Legal Description: SECTION 21 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP6035 NWD PARCEL A OF LOT10, PCL A (EXP PL 14909) LT 10.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1956
  • Pid: 011-177-144
  • Folio: 6211-09004-3
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Comprehensive Development Zone

Questions About 7430 140 St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:45 p.m.