Assessments:
| Year | Land | Property | Total |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | $804,000 | $66,300 | $870,300 |
| 2019 | $804,000 | $66,300 | $870,300 |
Zoning:
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Zone Description: Single Family Residential Gross Density Zone
- Legal Description: LOT 161 SECTION 21 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP52334 NWD
Property Details:
- Year Built: 1977
- Pid: 005-020-204
- Folio: 6214-81002-6
- Lot Type: Standard Lot
- Assessment Year: 2019
Questions About 7609 142 St
Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:46 p.m.