7964 168 St

168 St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $738,000 $41,100 $779,100
2019 $738,000 $41,100 $779,100

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: One Acre Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 2 BLOCK 11 SECTION 19 TOWNSHIP 8 PLAN NWP9122 NWD EXCEPT PLAN PORTIONS IN PL 26228, & EXC PORTIONS IN PL LMP2821, BCP26283 & EXC PT ON SRW PL 10004.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1947
  • Pid: 011-385-278
  • Folio: 8193-01004-8
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: One Acre Residential Zone

Questions About 7964 168 St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:46 p.m.