8327 121A St

121A St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $968,000 $73,200 $1,041,200
2019 $968,000 $73,200 $1,041,200

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: One Acre Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 1 SECTION 30 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP16566 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1956
  • Pid: 010-218-998
  • Folio: 6302-00012-9
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: One Acre Residential Zone

Questions About 8327 121A St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:47 p.m.