8789 154 St

154 St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $742,000 $38,200 $780,200
2019 $742,000 $38,200 $780,200

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 110 SECTION 26 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP46673 NWD

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1974
  • Pid: 006-120-831
  • Folio: 6263-75902-1
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 8789 154 St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:48 p.m.