8954 154 St

154 St - Surrey, Bc

Property Type: Unknown

Assessments:

Year Land Property Total
2019 $923,000 $15,900 $938,900
2019 $923,000 $15,900 $938,900

Zoning:

  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone
  • Legal Description: LOT 19 SECTION 35 TOWNSHIP 2 PLAN NWP10829 NWD PARCEL B, SUBSIDY LOT 5, LEGAL SUBDIVISION 3.

Property Details:

  • Year Built: 1949
  • Pid: 000-798-053
  • Folio: 6359-18006-6
  • Lot Type: Standard Lot
  • Assessment Year: 2019
  • Zone Description: Single Family Residential Zone

Questions About 8954 154 St

Property last updated on: Aug. 24, 2020, 5:48 p.m.